Men’s Retreats

 Register

-Register Online by Clicking on the Date
or click here for printable registration form

September 21 – 23 2018

Nativity, Hollywood

St Bernadette, Hollywood

St. John the Baptist, Ft Lauderdale

St Juliana, W Palm Beach

St. Lucie, Port St Lucie

St. Maurice at Resurrection, Dania Beach

Carl Buonomo

Eugene Schmidinger

Stephen Johnson

Henry Stevens

Edward Essayan

Robert Stein

954-962-1262

954-680-5565

954-990-4879

561-707-8862

561-222-9912

954-604-9157

October 12 – 14, 2018

Holy Redeemer, Palm City

Little Flower, Hollywood

St. Ambrose, Deerfield Beach

St Andrew, Stuart

St. Katharine Drexel, Weston

St. Mark, Southwest Ranches

Michael Valenoti

Michael Ostrowski

Pat Glass

Mark Palazzo

Kevin Bonikowski

Joseph De Santo

772-781-2817

954-920-4776

954-673-3708

772-210-2642

954-515-0640

954-325-8004

January 18 – 20, 2019

Ascension, Melbourne

Holy Rosary-St Richard, Miami

Holy Spirit, Lantana

Immaculate Conception, Hialeah

K of C# 4772 Fr. Flynn Council, Hialeah

St. Clare, N. Palm Beach

St Joan of Arc, Boca Raton

St Mark, Boynton Beach

St Matthew, Winter Haven

St Vincent De Paul, Fort Myers

Paul Hess

Jim Frigo

Michael West

Larry Shashaty

Andrew Izzo Jr.

Mark Chauvin

Promoter Needed

John Doherty

Billy Bob Morris

Robert D Martilla

321-271-0001

305-815-2393

561-737-5655

305-606-7141

305-821-6217

561-221-8580

561-626-1300

561-410-3041

863-289-2784

239-851-9114

February 8 – 10, 2019

Annunciation, West Park

Holy Family, Port St. Lucie

Our Lady Queen of Apostles, R. Palm Bch

St. Anastasia, Ft. Pierce

St. Bernadette, Port St. Lucie

St. Helen, Vero Beach

St John of the Cross, Vero Beach

St. Mark, Evangelist, Ft Pierce

St. Martin de Porres, Jensen Beach

St. Patrick, Palm Beach Gardens

St. Rita, Wellington

St. Therese de Lisieux, Wellington

St. Vincent Ferrer, Delray Beach

David Patino

Albert Stackwell

Nick Alessandria

William Wolf

Dick Nagle

John Matthews

Bob Gekle

Robert Krause

Edward J. Tierney

Ken Lee

Al Paglia

Louis Giannone

Michael Widgerson

954-649-9490

772-335-8639

561-798-6321

772-461-3108

772-343-0791

772-569-5696

772-299-3603

772-489-2776

772-225-3772

561-351-4451

561-793-5725

561-400-4661

561-276-0825

February 15 – 17, 2019

St Peter, Jupiter

Ron Crescenzo

561-758-9364

March 1 – 3, 2019

All Saints, Sunrise

Ascension, Boca Raton

Blessed Sacrament, Ft Lauderdale

Holy Cross, Vero Beach

O.L. Queen of Heaven, N Lauderdale

St Andrew, Coral Springs

St Bernard, Sunrise

St Gregory, Plantation

St Jude, Boca Raton

St Jude, Tequesta

St Paul of the Cross, N Palm Beach

St Thomas More, Boynton Beach

Laurentius Purba

Frederick Kelsey

Michael Devlin

Timothy Brooks

Ken Briganti

Mary Forney

Joseph Guillotte

Carl Ceccucci

Ron Hoekzema

Bill Shannon

Promoter Needed

Robert Vazquez

316-461-1168

561-994-0763

954-492-8252

772-205-7743

754-242-3778

954-588-8667

954-742-9482

954-587-1013

561-362-9897

561-747-0233

561-626-1300

561-742-7862

March 29 – 31, 2019

St. Bonaventure, Davie

St. David, Davie

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Port St. Lucie

St. Ignatius Cathedral, Palm Beach Gdns

St. Louis, Miami

St. Sebastian, Sebastian

James Gombar

Rick Clawson

Carl Valere

Deacon Greg Horton

Michael McKeever

Tom Kelly

954-389-0253

954-327-0916

772-785-7454

561-214-4848

786-440-3155

772-581-2399

May 31 – June 2, 2019

St John Neumann, Miami
William Segale
305-255-5439